AGENDA DEPORTIVA DEL FIN DE SEMANA |
|
FÚTBOL |
Categoría |
Partido |
Lugar |
Hora |
Fecha |
3ª División |
Real Ávila – Villaralbo |
A. Suárez |
17:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
1ª Femenina |
Casa Social Católica – Escuela de Fútbol de Mareo |
Seminario |
12:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
1ª Regional |
Cebrereña – Cuéllar |
El Mancho |
17:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
1ª Regional |
Unami – Bosco de Arévalo |
Segovia |
17:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
Provincial |
Mombeltrán – Pedro Bernardo |
Mombeltrán |
17:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
Provincial |
El Tiemblo – Sporting Lanzahíta |
El Tiemblo |
17:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
Provincial |
Deportivo Arenal – Atlético Candeleda |
El Arenal |
17:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
Provincial |
Milan Academy Ávila – Burgohondo |
Seminario |
18:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
Provincial |
Casa Social Católica – Valle del Zapatero |
Seminario |
16:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
Provincial |
Sotillo – Navatalgordo |
Sotillo Adrada |
17:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
Provincial |
Deportivo Mijares – Hoyo de Pinares |
Mijares |
17:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
Provincial |
El Barco – Casavieja |
Barco de Ávila |
17:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
Provincial |
La Adrada – El Barraco |
La Adrada |
17:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
P. Pascual |
Casino Abulense/Caja Duero – Copintur |
Casino |
12:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
P. Pascual |
Rasil – Básico/Bar La Herrería |
S. Spíritu 1 |
12:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
P. Pascual |
Jamones Leyfam/Berrojalbiz – Coabu Cepsa Toledana |
S. Spíritu 2 |
10:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
P. Pascual |
Villa/Electrofar – Casa Social Católica |
Seminario |
10:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
P. Pascual |
Deportes Sánchez – Bar El Talento/Cuida t + |
S. Spíritu 2 |
12:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
P. Pascual |
At. Pinturávila – El Fresno |
Anexo 2 |
10:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
P. Pascual |
AV Sport/Pin Pocho – San Antonio/Deportes En Forma |
S. Spíritu 1 |
10:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
|
CICLOTURISMO |
Organiza |
Ruta |
Salida |
Hora |
Fecha |
V. Palomo |
V Ciclomarcha Vázquez Palomo (100 kms.) |
Arévalo |
09:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
Peña Tormes |
Becedas-Bejár-Montemayor-Peña Caballera (89 kms.) |
Barco Ávila |
09:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
|
HOCKEY SOBRE PATINES |
Categoría |
Partido |
Lugar |
Hora |
Fecha |
Prebenjamín |
Majadahonda – Vettonia Hockey |
Majadahonda |
09:45 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
|
MONTAÑISMO |
Organiza |
Actividad |
Lugar |
Hora |
Fechas |
Almanzor |
XXXV Marcha Infantil y Juvenil Miguel A. Glez. Náñez |
Parador Gredos |
10:00 |
Domingo 18 Abril |
Azagaya |
Yacimiento de Atapuerca y Sierra de la Demanda |
Burgos |
|
16 a 18 Abril |
|